Wednesday 18 September 2019

12:30-16:00

HMC UCAS Group Meeting

Venue: Old Library

Senior School, Academic, Other School Events, University Applications

14:00-17:00

Prep Under 12 A Girls Hockey

Venue: McMurray

Co-Curricular, Prep Games 2019

14:00-17:00

Under 11 Prep Girls Hockey

Venue: Sutcliffe

Co-Curricular, Prep Games 2019

14:00-17:00

Prep 4th rugby

Venue: Bigside

Co-Curricular, Prep Games 2019

14:15

Hockey U11A vs Cargilfield School

Venue: A

Sport, Hockey, Fixture

14:15

Hockey U10A vs Cargilfield School

Venue: A

Sport, Hockey, Fixture

14:30

Hockey U9A vs Cargilfield School

Venue: A

Sport, Hockey, Fixture

14:30

Hockey U9B vs Cargilfield School

Venue: A

Sport, Hockey, Fixture

14:30

Hockey U13A vs Cargilfield School

Venue: H

Sport, Hockey, Fixture

14:30

Hockey U13B vs Cargilfield School

Venue: H

Sport, Hockey, Fixture

14:30

Hockey U13C vs Cargilfield School

Venue: H

Sport, Hockey, Fixture

14:30

Hockey U12A vs Cargilfield School

Venue: H

Sport, Hockey, Fixture

14:30

Rugby Union Prep 3rd XV vs Cargilfield School

Venue: H

Sport, Rugby Union, Fixture

14:30

Rugby Union U11A vs Cargilfield School

Venue: H

Sport, Rugby Union, Fixture

14:30

Rugby Union U11B vs Cargilfield School

Venue: H

Sport, Rugby Union, Fixture

14:30

Rugby Union U11C vs Cargilfield School

Venue: H

Sport, Rugby Union, Fixture

14:30

Rugby Union U9 Lions vs Cargilfield School

Venue: H

Sport, Rugby Union, Fixture

14:30

Rugby Union U9 Stags vs Cargilfield School

Venue: A

Sport, Rugby Union, Fixture

14:30

Rugby Union U9 Wolves vs Cargilfield School

Venue: H

Sport, Rugby Union, Fixture

14:30

Rugby Union Prep 1st XV vs Cargilfield School

Venue: A

Sport, Rugby Union, Fixture

14:30

Rugby Union Prep 2nd XV vs Cargilfield School

Venue: A

Sport, Rugby Union, Fixture

14:30

Rugby Union Boys-U11D vs Cargilfield School

Venue: H

Sport, Rugby Union, Fixture

15:00

Hockey U11B vs Cargilfield School

Venue: A

Sport, Hockey, Fixture

16:15-16:50

Ancient Greek

Venue: CG3

Co-Curricular, Other activities

16:30

Hockey U13C vs St George's School for Girls

Venue: H

Sport, Hockey, Fixture

17:30

Hockey 1st XI vs ESMS Erskine Stewart's Melville Schools

Venue: H

Sport, Hockey, Fixture

17:30-18:30

Fives development (weds)

Venue: Fives Courts

Co-Curricular, Column F activities (Weds 5.30-6.30)

17:30-18:30

Netball Pre-season

Venue: Westwoods

Co-Curricular, Column F activities (Weds 5.30-6.30)

17:30-18:30

Lacrosse Pre-season

Venue: Sutcliffe

Co-Curricular, Column F activities (Weds 5.30-6.30)

17:30-18:30

MUN

Venue: CF1

Co-Curricular, Column F activities (Weds 5.30-6.30)

17:30-18:30

Knitting club

Venue: CE common room

Co-Curricular, Column F activities (Weds 5.30-6.30)

19:15-20:45

New L6th Careers Profiling

Venue: Study Centre

Senior School, Careers, House Activities, Sixth Form

No calendars have been selected


Option 1

Synchronize the current calendar view based on the selected filters with your personal calendar.

No calendar filters have been selected so the filtered sync will not return any events. Close this pop up and select your filters before synchronising a filtered view.

Synchronize Filtered Calendar

URL:
webcal://www.fettescalendar.com/CalendarSync.ashx?Cal=Fettes%20College%20Calendar&ID=113">


Option 2

Synchronize the entire school calendar with your personal calendar.

Synchronize Entire Calendar

URL:
webcal://www.fettescalendar.com/CalendarSync.ashx?Cal=Fettes%20College%20Calendar&ID=113